RÉSULTATS
La Trifouillette 2017
Scratch 7km
Féminin 7km
Masculin 7km
Catég. 7km
Scratch 14km
Féminin 14km
Masculin 14km
Catég. 14km
Scratch 1.5km
Féminin 1.5km
Masculin 1.5km
Catég. 1.5km
Scratch 3km
Féminin 3km
Masculin 3km
Catég. 3km
Pour toute question concernant votre temps de course,
cliquez ici
Class./sexe
Nom de famille/Prénom
Temps
Moy.
Doss.
Nom du groupe/club ou entreprise
Catégorie
Sexe
Pays
Numéro de licence
Diplôme
Partagez !
1
EVRARD Catherine
00:31:59
13.13
394
SE
F
FRA
2
CADIC Elisa
00:34:51
12.05
497
CA
F
FRA
3
TEURLAI Stéphanie
00:36:09
11.62
508
MBDA SPORT ATHLETISME
M1
F
FRA
4
SIROTTEAU Karine
00:36:16
11.58
489
M1
F
FRA
5
FLAVIN Gaelle
00:37:08
11.31
397
FLAVIN
CA
F
FRA
6
CERDA Sandrine
00:38:22
10.95
502
M2
F
FRA
7
LOPEZ CRUZ Sofia
00:38:57
10.78
511
M1
F
FRA
8
BARRANDON Aurélie
00:39:03
10.76
357
BARRANDON
SE
F
FRA
9
TURBIAN Laure
00:39:10
10.72
477
TUVB
SE
F
FRA
10
MATTAROZZI Nathalie
00:39:38
10.60
499
M1
F
FRA
11
LEVY Caroline
00:40:58
10.25
431
M1
F
FRA
12
GAILLARD Magali
00:41:08
10.21
400
ANTONY HABITAT
M1
F
FRA
13
NA XIEYU
00:41:31
10.12
501
SE
F
FRA
14
REBILLON-PHAN Anne-Sohie
00:41:56
10.02
500
M1
F
FRA
15
PÉJAUDIER Sylvie
00:41:58
10.01
456
M1
F
FRA
16
VISSAC Sylvie
00:42:01
10.00
484
ENTRE AMIS
M1
F
FRA
17
IWAO Ayami
00:42:14
9.94
495
M1
F
FRA
18
NAVARO Clelie
00:42:39
9.85
445
FAMILLE NAVARO
M1
F
FRA
19
KLAUSEN Anne Dorte
00:42:41
9.84
418
M1
F
FRA
20
BERTELLI Diane
00:42:42
9.84
365
SE
F
FRA
21
ROMBAUTS Amélie
00:43:02
9.76
463
COUPEZ
SE
F
FRA
22
HULIN Marion
00:43:23
9.68
412
TUVB
SE
F
FRA
23
BONZOM Axelle
00:43:27
9.67
369
CA
F
FRA
24
VITTAZ Anne
00:43:33
9.64
485
M1
F
FRA
25
TUSSEAU-NENEZ Sandrine
00:43:45
9.60
478
CSX ECOLE POLYTECHNIQUE
M1
F
FRA
26
CROUSSE Anne
00:44:00
9.55
385
COPS 91
M1
F
FRA
27
MAILLEY Florine
00:44:12
9.50
437
CA
F
FRA
28
LAURENT Gaelle
00:44:13
9.50
427
M1
F
FRA
29
ACKERMANN-DROUIN Olivia
00:44:34
9.42
351
M1
F
FRA
30
GAILLETON Charlotte
00:44:43
9.39
401
SE
F
FRA
31
CABOOTER Sofie
00:44:45
9.39
377
M1
F
FRA
32
BOUCHET Delphine
00:45:20
9.26
370
BOUCHET
M1
F
FRA
33
MOREAU Laurie
00:45:24
9.25
444
FAMILLE MOREAU
CA
F
FRA
34
LOIZON Cecile
00:45:27
9.24
432
LAURENCIER
M1
F
FRA
35
BROTTES WEYER Fanny
00:45:37
9.21
376
SE
F
FRA
36
BERDOULAY Marie
00:45:39
9.20
364
MARLAY
SE
F
FRA
37
ARONDEL Sylvie
00:46:19
9.07
353
FAMILLE ARONDEL
M2
F
FRA
38
VIRLOUVET Laurence
00:46:25
9.05
481
VIRLOUVET
M2
F
FRA
39
DIVO Cécile
00:46:31
9.03
388
M1
F
FRA
40
LAPORTE Caroline
00:46:34
9.02
423
LAPORTE
M1
F
FRA
41
VIDALIE Delphine
00:47:48
8.79
479
M1
F
FRA
42
JIMENEZ Karine
00:48:04
8.74
414
M1
F
FRA
43
GU Yan
00:48:19
8.69
405
ES
F
FRA
44
GRANDPIERRE Natsumi
00:48:20
8.69
404
CA
F
FRA
45
GONCALVES Corinne
00:48:25
8.67
403
M1
F
FRA
46
MENARD Chrystal
00:48:29
8.66
450
JU
F
FRA
47
BLAIZE Carole
00:48:36
8.64
367
BERT
M1
F
FRA
48
ROQUET FLorence
00:48:44
8.62
498
SE
F
FRA
49
KEPPLER Doris
00:49:06
8.55
417
TRESPEUCH
SE
F
FRA
50
CORONADO Carole
00:49:23
8.50
384
M1
F
FRA
51
RIOLS Cécile
00:49:25
8.50
458
RIOLS
M1
F
FRA
52
TESSIER-MARQUES Delphine
00:49:32
8.48
473
SE
F
FRA
53
CHEMINEE Soline
00:49:34
8.47
381
M1
F
FRA
54
PLÉ Caroline
00:49:39
8.46
452
SE
F
FRA
55
HANTON Delphine
00:49:58
8.41
409
M1
F
FRA
56
FERNANDES Ana
00:50:09
8.37
506
M1
F
FRA
57
GRONDIN Sabine
00:50:25
8.33
492
M2
F
FRA
58
SOUQUET Laetitia
00:50:59
8.24
468
M1
F
FRA
59
M COUROUPA Ketty
00:51:54
8.09
435
CHRISTELLE ET KETTY
M1
F
FRA
60
SPADONI ZITOUMBI Christelle
00:51:55
8.09
469
CHRISTELLE ET KETTY
SE
F
FRA
61
OLIVIER Delphine
00:52:02
8.07
448
M1
F
FRA
62
DUDART Caroline
00:52:22
8.02
391
M1
F
FRA
63
PIAT Marie
00:52:31
8.00
451
M1
F
FRA
64
BADOLATO Angela
00:52:56
7.93
355
M2
F
FRA
65
RUFFIER Mireille
00:52:58
7.93
465
M2
F
FRA
66
CHARREIRE Anouk
00:53:32
7.85
380
M1
F
FRA
67
HULIN Gaelle
00:53:34
7.84
411
ENTRE AMIS
M1
F
FRA
68
FLEURY Sylvie
00:53:44
7.82
398
USTR
M2
F
FRA
69
TREMET Pauline
00:53:53
7.79
475
M1
F
FRA
70
TAUPIN Sophie
00:53:57
7.78
472
SE
F
FRA
71
BOURNE-GUAITA Caroline
00:53:59
7.78
372
M1
F
FRA
72
JABERT Melvina
00:54:20
7.73
413
SE
F
FRA
73
POQUET Maryvonne
00:54:52
7.65
453
M1
F
FRA
74
DEMAZURE Barbara
00:55:22
7.59
387
RUNNING SANOFI MAF
M1
F
FRA
75
BRICAGE Sophie
00:55:38
7.55
375
M1
F
FRA
76
POULET Sandra
00:56:33
7.43
454
SE
F
FRA