RÉSULTATS
La Trifouillette 2017
Scratch 7km
Féminin 7km
Masculin 7km
Catég. 7km
Scratch 14km
Féminin 14km
Masculin 14km
Catég. 14km
Scratch 1.5km
Féminin 1.5km
Masculin 1.5km
Catég. 1.5km
Scratch 3km
Féminin 3km
Masculin 3km
Catég. 3km
Pour toute question concernant votre temps de course,
cliquez ici
Class./sexe
Nom de famille/Prénom
Temps
Moy.
Doss.
Nom du groupe/club ou entreprise
Catégorie
Sexe
Pays
Numéro de licence
Diplôme
Partagez !
1
BOUQUET Lucie
01:01:59
13.55
50
SE
F
FRA
2
TUAL Aurore
01:05:00
12.92
308
TUAL
SE
F
FRA
3
MENINGAND Coraline
01:05:14
12.88
219
MENINGAND
ES
F
FRA
4
GUILBERT Alma
01:06:21
12.66
150
ACBB ATHLÉTISME
SE
F
FRA
1703116
5
ROUDIER Laure
01:06:41
12.60
281
SE
F
FRA
6
REMI Anne-Sophie
01:08:06
12.33
177
TERRE DE RUNNING ANTONY
M1
F
FRA
A04527C
7
BALLOT Annick
01:08:48
12.21
20
TERRE DE RUNNING ANTONY
M2
F
FRA
8
MUCHENBERGER Agathe
01:09:42
12.05
230
M1
F
FRA
9
PAEYE Celine
01:09:55
12.01
241
SE
F
FRA
10
LEGROS Silvia
01:10:29
11.92
350
ESV
SE
F
FRA
11
MORESTIN-CADET Laurence
01:11:36
11.73
228
M1
F
FRA
12
FITAIRE Catherine
01:13:05
11.49
123
LE GOELAND
M2
F
FRA
13
GRAVIER Isabelle
01:13:12
11.48
143
LE GOELAND
M2
F
FRA
14
COLNÉ Clémence
01:13:47
11.38
87
SE
F
FRA
15
VACHON Noémie
01:14:20
11.30
313
SE
F
FRA
16
PRADALET Pauline
01:14:21
11.30
263
PRADALET
SE
F
FRA
17
LIOT Alexia
01:14:36
11.26
209
M1
F
FRA
18
FICHET Léonore
01:15:01
11.20
581
BPC NANCY
SE
F
FRA
A61440C
19
TARDY Aline
01:15:26
11.14
298
TARDY
SE
F
FRA
20
LAIDIE Magali
01:16:53
10.93
181
M1
F
FRA
21
RIBEIRO Helene
01:16:54
10.92
273
LES ROIS
M1
F
FRA
22
JESTIN Magali
01:17:05
10.90
591
IAC
M1
F
FRA
23
FLAVIN Valerie
01:17:13
10.88
125
FLAVIN
M1
F
FRA
24
BERTIN Fanny
01:17:27
10.85
35
M1
F
FRA
25
ARONDEL Amandine
01:17:42
10.81
15
FAMILLE ARONDEL
SE
F
FRA
26
VIGOUROUX Elodie
01:17:45
10.80
321
AS MARCOUSSIS
SE
F
FRA
1009157
27
EL HAIK Claire
01:18:24
10.71
117
M1
F
FRA
28
BERNARD Amandine
01:19:01
10.63
32
SE
F
FRA
29
PERARD Joëlle
01:19:02
10.63
247
ASVA-SANOFI
M2
F
FRA
1099319
30
CHAMPEYROL Joelle
01:19:03
10.63
70
CHAMPEYROL
M2
F
FRA
31
D'HULST BAL Ilonka
01:19:17
10.59
100
SE
F
FRA
32
DENUC Alice
01:19:23
10.58
107
TEAM TRAIL EXPLORER
SE
F
FRA
33
LAURENT Karine
01:19:43
10.54
188
US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON
SE
F
FRA
A89340C
34
GALLAIS Laurence
01:19:44
10.54
128
M1
F
FRA
35
LEFEBVRE Céline
01:19:58
10.50
592
IAC
M1
F
FRA
36
COTTREAU Aurélia
01:20:08
10.48
93
SE
F
FRA
37
RICOT Anna
01:20:12
10.47
274
RICOT
M1
F
FRA
38
CAVEL Virginie
01:20:16
10.47
66
CAVEL
M1
F
FRA
39
BELIN Claire
01:20:19
10.46
29
ES VAUHALLAN
M1
F
FRA
40
GUTTIN Isabelle
01:20:20
10.46
154
M2
F
FRA
41
FILLION Fabienne
01:20:39
10.42
343
M2
F
FRA
42
CLEMENTELLE Maryline
01:21:08
10.35
330
M1
F
FRA
43
RENAUDOT Emilie
01:22:08
10.23
270
SE
F
FRA
44
HAZARD Severine
01:22:17
10.21
160
M1
F
FRA
45
REYNAL Nathalie
01:22:19
10.20
584
ESV VAUHALLAN
M1
F
FRA
46
THEVENEAU Virginie
01:22:20
10.20
301
NATIXIS
M1
F
FRA
47
CHATELAIN Paula
01:22:54
10.13
594
M1
F
FRA
48
HANSCONRAD Edwige
01:23:04
10.11
158
SCHINACHER
SE
F
FRA
49
DORCHENE OPhélie
01:23:49
10.02
588
Lisses CLub
SE
F
FRA
471171
50
PERRODIN Justine
01:24:00
10.00
589
SE
F
FRA
51
DESLOOVERE Marie
01:24:01
10.00
109
SE
F
FRA
52
MOURIER Emmanuelle
01:24:58
9.89
229
LES GIROMONDO
SE
F
FRA
53
OLIVA Celine
01:25:25
9.83
238
M1
F
FRA
54
ESNAULT Marie
01:25:39
9.81
119
SPIRALES POSITIVES
SE
F
FRA
55
LARTIGUE Claire
01:25:59
9.77
186
SE
F
FRA
56
PLANQUETTE Marie
01:26:07
9.75
259
S/L US PALAISEAU
M1
F
FRA
1795797
57
LE DORTZ Maëla
01:26:08
9.75
598
SE
F
FRA
58
ADLER Emmanuelle
01:26:35
9.70
6
M1
F
FRA
59
GUILLEUX Benedicte
01:26:39
9.69
153
M1
F
FRA
60
GAY Marie Françoise
01:26:41
9.69
133
M3
F
FRA
61
WYART Nathalie
01:27:41
9.58
593
M2
F
FRA
62
PORTAL Nicole
01:27:44
9.57
260
SE
F
FRA
63
REYNAUD Severine
01:28:03
9.54
272
US METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS)
M1
F
FRA
1746232
64
BROUCHON Florence
01:28:04
9.54
56
M2
F
FRA
65
CUQUEL Anne-Claire
01:28:32
9.49
99
SPIRALES POSITIVES
SE
F
FRA
66
TURIN Annabelle
01:28:34
9.48
310
WARRIORS
M1
F
FRA
67
TEDESCO Sophie
01:28:36
9.48
300
WARRIORS
SE
F
FRA
68
PAIN Marie
01:28:39
9.48
242
CA
F
FRA
69
COLUCCI Catherine
01:29:21
9.40
88
M1
F
FRA
70
JOAQUIM Carine
01:29:35
9.38
170
M1
F
FRA
71
TURPIN Clémence
01:29:50
9.35
587
SE
F
FRA
72
JORDANY Hélène
01:29:53
9.35
174
MESSIER SPORTS VÉLIZY
M1
F
FRA
73
PEREZ Nathalie
01:30:14
9.31
249
PEREZ
SE
F
FRA
74
THEVENIN Myriam
01:30:42
9.26
302
SE
F
FRA
75
ARCHAIMBAULT Hélène
01:30:43
9.26
13
ARCHAIMBAULT
SE
F
FRA
76
PENNEC Mélaine
01:31:08
9.22
246
S/L US PALAISEAU
M1
F
FRA
1691063
77
AUSSEDAT YAHIA Eve
01:31:46
9.15
329
M1
F
FRA
78
MORAN Sophie
01:31:53
9.14
225
M1
F
FRA
79
HURILLON Véronique
01:32:37
9.07
167
M2
F
FRA
80
SEFLICK Aline
01:33:03
9.03
600
M1
F
FRA
81
COLIN Cécile
01:33:39
8.97
86
US PALAISEAU
M1
F
FRA
1415797
82
LEFEBVRE Agnes
01:33:40
8.97
204
M1
F
FRA
83
BOUZHIR Latifa
01:34:41
8.87
345
CSX-Ecole Polytechnique
M1
F
FRA
84
JERONCIC DE MARS Liliane
01:34:43
8.87
573
M2
F
FRA
85
MICLON Sandrine
01:34:48
8.86
222
CHRISAND
M1
F
FRA
1833357
86
BROCARD Corinne
01:34:58
8.85
340
ASVA
M2
F
FRA
87
ROZENBERG Valérie
01:35:07
8.83
283
M1
F
FRA
88
LAINE Annie
01:35:20
8.81
338
CLub Sportif CACL
M2
F
FRA
1020340
89
ORMES Elodie
01:35:30
8.80
239
SPIRALES POSITIVES
SE
F
FRA
90
ABELLA Marie-Laure
01:36:11
8.73
5
TRYEURS
M1
F
FRA
91
HAMACHE Linda
01:36:59
8.66
156
M1
F
FRA
92
GONTIER Myriam
01:38:23
8.54
137
M1
F
FRA
93
BOUCOU Gaelle
01:38:51
8.50
48
SE
F
FRA
A61933C
94
GARANDEL Sylvie
01:39:06
8.48
130
THE WINNEUSES
M1
F
FRA
95
GARANDEL Delphine
01:39:07
8.47
129
THE WINNEUSES
M1
F
FRA
96
REJMAN Virginie
01:39:18
8.46
268
OXYGENE PSA
SE
F
FRA
97
BALLOY Yvick
01:39:59
8.40
21
LES BB
SE
F
FRA
98
HOULOT Corinne
01:45:48
7.94
163
PASSPARTOUT TRAILERS DU JOSAS
M1
F
FRA
078-81014565
99
REIG Jaye
01:45:48
7.94
266
PASSPARTOUT TRAILERS DU JOSAS
M1
F
FRA
07881041249
100
FARDEAU Nadia
01:46:56
7.86
121
M2
F
FRA
101
VAYLET Mélanie
01:52:11
7.49
318
LES GIRAFOLLES
ES
F
FRA
102
M'ZALI Caroline
01:52:13
7.49
210
LES GIRAFOLLES
ES
F
FRA
103
CHAPUIS Celine
01:52:44
7.45
72
SE
F
FRA